ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849023
nr 884 9023
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), "Cyklist på slussen", 219/250, löst blad, sheet: 55 x 66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), "Cyklist på slussen", 219/250, löst blad, bladets mått: 55 x 66
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:00:20
28/3 21:12:37
31/3 18:16:48
800 kr